FLCLC-10G-09

$23.00

LC/LC 30M MM OM3 -- LC to LC Duplex 50/125 - Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 9 Feet.  - 
All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold Partner factory.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: FLCLC-10G-09


This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 22 January, 2011.

Your IP Address is: 54.166.123.2
Copyright © 2014 WhataCable!. Powered by Zen Cart
Design by Interactive Business Solutions Co.
Ask us about volume discounts! Tel. 801-615-5057