FIBER 62.5/125





Product Image Item Name- Price
FLCLC-100

FLCLC-100

30M MMP LC-LC Duplex Multi-Mode 30m MMF fiber optic cable - 62.5 2MM zipcord - 30 Meters / 100.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning...
$32.63

Add:

FLCLC-10M

FLCLC-10M

LC to LC Multi-mode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Patch Cord - 10 Meters.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified...
$17.63

Add:

FLCLC-12M

FLCLC-12M

*Custom Cable* LC to LC Multi-mode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Patch Cord - 12 Meters.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made...
$40.00

Add:

FLCLC-15M

FLCLC-15M

LC to LC Multi-mode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Patch Cord - 15 Meters (49.2 Feet).  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in...
$21.38

Add:

FLCLC-1M

FLCLC-1M

LC/LC DUPLEX - 62.5/125um Multi-mode - Riser or Jumper Fiber Patch Cord - 1 Meter.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made...
$10.88

Add:

FLCLC-20M

FLCLC-20M

LC to LC Multi-mode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Patch Cord - 20 Meters.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified...
$25.13

Add:

FLCLC-25M

FLCLC-25M

*custom cable* LC to LC Multi-mode Duplex 62.5/125um Fiber Patch Cord - 25 Meters (82.2 Feet).  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical...
$28.88

Add:

FLCLC-275

FLCLC-275

LC/LC DUPLEX Multi-Mode 62.5 - 275 Feet *Custom*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$90.00

Add:

FLCLC-2M

FLCLC-2M

LC/LC DUPLEX - 62.5/125um Multi-mode - Riser or Jumper Fiber Patch Cord - 2 Meters.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass....
$11.63

Add:

FLCLC-30M

FLCLC-30M

LC/LC Duplex MM 62.5/125 30 Meters.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold Partner factory.
$41.00

Add:



Your IP Address is: 54.90.227.32
Copyright © 2014 WhataCable!. Powered by Zen Cart
Design by Interactive Business Solutions Co.
Ask us about volume discounts! Tel. 801-615-5057