FIBER 50/125





Product Image Item Name- Price
FLCLC50-104

FLCLC50-104

LC/LC 50/125 multi-mode duplex - 104 Feet *Custom*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$45.00

Add:

FLCLC50-108

FLCLC50-108

LC/LC 50/125 multi-mode duplex - 108 Feet *Custom*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$47.00

Add:

FLCLC50-10M

FLCLC50-10M

LC to LC Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord Multi-Mode - 10 Meters.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified...
$17.63

Add:

FLCLC50-11

FLCLC50-11

50 micron multi-mode duplex LC-LC 11 Feet *CUSTOM*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$19.00

Add:

FLCLC50-11.5

FLCLC50-11.5

50 micron multi-mode duplex LC-LC 11.5 Feet *CUSTOM*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$26.00

Add:

FLCLC50-12

FLCLC50-12

50 micron multi-mode duplex LC-LC 12 Feet *CUSTOM*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$26.00

Add:

FLCLC50-12.5

FLCLC50-12.5

50 micron multi-mode duplex LC-LC 12.5 Feet *CUSTOM*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$26.20

Add:

FLCLC50-12IN

FLCLC50-12IN

LC to LC Duplex Multi-Mode - 50/125 - 1 foot *Custom*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$22.00

Add:

FLCLC50-13

FLCLC50-13

50 micron multi-mode duplex LC-LC 13 Feet *CUSTOM*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$23.00

Add:

FLCLC50-13.5

FLCLC50-13.5

50 micron multi-mode duplex LC-LC 13 1/2 Feet *CUSTOM*.  - All fiber jumpers (patch cords) use Corning Optical Glass. Made in Certified Corning Gold...
$24.00

Add:



Your IP Address is: 54.204.66.38
Copyright © 2014 WhataCable!. Powered by Zen Cart
Design by Interactive Business Solutions Co.
Ask us about volume discounts! Tel. 801-615-5057